JULIE CASH Πορνοστάρ Καυτές Φωτογραφίες

H Julie Cash είναι μια διάσημη πορνοστάρ από Dallas, Texas της Αμερικής. Είναι γνωστή για τον μεγάλο της κώλο και τις καυτές της τρύπες που τις έχουν ανοίξει δεκάδες άντρες πορνοστάρ.

Biography:
Birthday:May 23, 1989 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth:Dallas, Texas, USA
Home:United States, TX – Texas
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present (11 years in business)
Aka:Julie Stylez, Julie Ca$h
Physical Information:
Measurements:36D-30-40
Weight:68 kg (150 lbs)
Height:168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos:“Julie” in cursive script on back of right wrist; “Ca$h” in cursive script on back of left wrist; floral and script design on top of right foot; bee on top of left foot; star on lower right abdomen.
Piercings:Navel, left nostril
Fake Tits?Yes